paul@britishfoodsdirect.com +44 (0)151 364 0505
Shop
Beechams All In One 8 Dose 160Ml

Beechams All In One 8 Dose 160Ml

£3.60

Category:

Paracetamol
Phenylephrine
Guaifenesin

What is it for?
Beechams All-in-One oral solution provides relief from the symptoms of colds and flu including chesty coughs.

Ingredients: Paracetamol 500 mg, Action: Painkiller and fever reducer, Relief of: Headache, sore throat, shivers, fever, aches & pains
Ingredients: Guaifenesin 200 mg, Action: Expectorant, Relief of: Chesty, productive coughs
Ingredients: Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 10 mg, Action: Decongestant, Relief of: Blocked nose, painful sinuses

Pack Size: 160ml

Gsk. GlaxoSmithKline

  • For headache, fever, aches & pains, blocked nose, sore throat, chesty cough
  • Non-drowsy

Additional Information

Weight .180 kg
Translate »