paul@britishfoodsdirect.com +44 (0)151 364 0505
Shop
Lemsip Max All In One Liquid 160Ml

Lemsip Max All In One Liquid 160Ml

£4.99

Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, Paracetamol, Guaifenesin, Cetylpyridinium Chloride

Ingredients (per 20ml): Paracetamol 1000mg, Action: Analgesic & antipyretic, Relief of… Headache, sore throat, fever, body aches & pains
Ingredients (per 20ml): Phenylephrine hydrochloride 12.18mg, Action: Decongestant, Relief of… Blocked or runny nose
Ingredients (per 20ml): Guaifenesin 200mg, Action: Expectorant, Relief of… Chesty Cough
Ingredients (per 20ml): Cetylpyridinium Chloride 3mg, Action: Antiseptic, Relief of… Sore throat

Pack Size: 160ml

  • For headaches, fever, body aches, blocked nose, sore throat and chesty cough

Additional Information

Weight .160 kg
Translate »