paul@britishfoodsdirect.com +44 (0)151 364 0505
Shop
Lemsip Max Cold And Flu All In One Capsules X 16

Lemsip Max Cold And Flu All In One Capsules X 16

£4.50

Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, Paracetamol, Guaifenesin

For the symptomatic relief of colds and flu including chesty coughs.

Ingredients (per capsule): Paracetamol 500mg, Action: Analgesic & antipyretic, Relief of…Headache, sore throat, fever, body aches & pains
Ingredients (per capsule): Phenylephrine HCI 6.1mg, Action: Decongestant, Relief of… Blocked nose
Ingredients (per capsule): Guaifenesin 100mg, Action: Expectorant, Relief of… Chestey Cough

Lemsip and the Sword symbol are trademarks

  • For fever, headaches, body aches, blocked nose, sore throat and chesty cough

Additional Information

Weight .100 kg
Translate »